ULTRA PRO Challenge

Tuesday, November 19, 2013
Desert Electric Supply
Indio, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ricardo Rodriguez (Frank Esquibel Electric) Indio, CA – 4:04

Thursday, November 14, 2013
United Electric Supply / A Division of Main Electric Supply
Chino, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. John Herrera (Schamber Electric) Norco, CA – 3:55

Tuesday, November 12, 2013
CES
Santa Barbara, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Noe Lopez (Radis Electric) Carpinteria, CA – 3:41

Thursday, November 7, 2013
Walters Wholesale Electric Co.
Costa Mesa, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jason Caldwell (Bob Electric) Newport Beach, CA – 3:51

Tuesday, November 5, 2013
CED
Carlsbad, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ricardo Mercado (Safeway Electric) Escondido, CA – 3:28

Friday, October 25, 2013
Hercules Industries, Inc.
Fort Collins, CO

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Vance Stenson (Red Line Heating & Cooling) Loveland, CO – 3:53

Friday, October 18, 2013
Butler Supply
Jackson, MO

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jeremy Shirrell (J&J Unlimited L.L.C.) Millersville, MO – 5:25

Wednesday, October 16, 2013
Springfield Electric Supply
Champaign, IL

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jared Stork (RTJ Electric) Fairbury, IL – 3:15

Thursday, October 10, 2013
NorthEast Electrical Distributors
Providence, RI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joseph Hernandez, Providence, RI – 4:26

Tuesday, October 8, 2013
Hampden Zimmerman Electric Supply
Springfield, MA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joe Dussault (Kuta Electric) Chicopee, MA – 4:04

Friday, October 4, 2013
NorthEast Electrical Distributors
Worcester, MA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Paul Browne (Favulli Electric) Worcester, MA – 3:58

Wednesday, October 2, 2013
Electrical Wholesalers
Framingham, MA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joshua Sweares (D.S. Yarckin Electric, Inc.) Framingham, MA – 3:49

Monday, September 30, 2013
Electrical Supply of Milford
Milford, NH

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Justin Champagne (First Alarm & Electrical) New Ipswich, NH – 3:46

Wednesday, September 25, 2013
Rockingham Electric Supply
Newington, NH

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Tim Gould (TGould Electric) Berwick, ME – 4:04

Friday, September 20, 2013
Michaels Electric Supply Company
Lynbrook, NY

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Lance Leeb (South Shore Electric) West Babylon, NY – 5:29

Wednesday, September 18, 2013
AC Electrical Supplies
Smithtown, NY

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Charles J. Monte (CJM Starlight Electric Inc.) Selden, NY – 6:27

Friday, September 13, 2013
Billows Electric
Haddon Heights, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Tom Fenimore (More Power Electric) Magnolia, NJ – 4:10

Wednesday, September 11, 2013
Billows Electric
Wildwood, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jim Cox (Axl Electric) Cape May Court House, NJ – 4:13

Monday, September 9, 2013
Billows Electric
Wilmington, DE

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Mike Reitz (Liberty Electric) Wilmington, DE – 4:01

Thursday, September 5, 2013
Billows Electric
Pleasantville, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joe Schiavo (Sureline Service Company) Newfield, NJ – 5:00

Tuesday, September 3, 2013
Billows Electric
Trenton, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Eugene Matos (EMJ Electrical) Trenton, NJ – 4:37

Thursday, August 29, 2013
Queen City Electric
Allentown, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jimmie Lopez (Jimmie Electric) Allentown, PA – 4:53

Monday, August 26, 2013
Scott Electric
Pittsburgh, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Dan Smith (R. Bruce Williamson Electric) Sewickley, PA – 5:31

Wednesday, August 21, 2013
G.W. Berkheimer
Lombard, IL

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Tony Martinez (TM Mechanical) Glen Ellyn, IL – 6:06

Monday, August 19, 2013
G.W. Berkheimer
Crown Point, IN

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jason Krooswyk (Tom Krooswyk Plumbing Heating and AC) Demotte, IN – 5:47

Thursday, August 15, 2013
Ace Supply
Minneapolis, MN

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Steve Modesitt (Facilitec) Andover, MN – 6:32

Tuesday, August 13, 2013
Pipeline Supply
Hopkins, MN

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ryan Oksendahl (Creative Heating) Newport, MN – 6:02

Thursday, August 08, 2013
BJ Electric Supply
Madison, WI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jason Gross (Power Plus) Columbus, WI – 4:39

Tuesday, August 06, 2013
Milwaukee Stove / Design Air
Milwaukee, WI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Leif Peterson (Steger Heating) Plymouth, WI - 4:49

Monday, November 18, 2013
Geary Pacific Supply
Anaheim, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Dennis Tetzloff (Associated Heating & Air) Anaheim, CA – 3:23

Wednesday, November 13, 2013
Ready Wholesale Electric Supply
Reseda, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Chris Zettner (Extreme Electric) Santa Clarita, CA – 3:43

Friday, November 8, 2013
Walters Wholesale Electric Co.
Torrance, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Nathan Montgomery (Integrity Electric) Torrance, CA – 4:03

Wednesday, November 6, 2013
Electrical Sales Inc.
Vista, CA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Stephen Fields (S F Electrical Services Inc.) Vista, CA – 4:19

Thursday, October 31, 2013
Crescent Electric Supply Company
Las Vegas, NV

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ruben Hernandez, Las Vegas, NV – 4:35

Wednesday, October 30, 2013
NEDCO Supply
Las Vegas, NV

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joe Lareau (Olympus Technologies Inc.) Las Vegas, NV – 3:34

Wednesday, October 23, 2013
Hercules Industries, Inc.
Denver, CO

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Cody Loos (Tops Heating & Air Conditioning) Denver, CO – 4:02

Thursday, October 17, 2013
Butler Supply, Inc.
Fenton, MO

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Dan Bretz (Power Up Electric) St. Louis, MO – 4:25

Friday, October 11, 2013
Granite City Electric Supply Co
South Yarmouth, MA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Burton Morris (Burton Morris Electric) Hyannis, MA – 2:58

Wednesday, October 9, 2013
Electrical Wholesalers
Stratford, CT

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Kosta Proskinitopoulos (Kostantino Electric) Fairfield, CT – 4:04

Monday, October 7, 2013
F&M Electric Supply Co.
Danbury, CT

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jeremy Johnson (Service Stars) Danbury, CT – 3:14

Thursday, October 3, 2013
Granite City Electric Supply Co
Taunton, MA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Daniel Anderson (Anderson/Gee Electric) Middleboro, MA – 3:53

Friday, September 27, 2013
Rexel
Uncasville, CT

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Aaron Granato (The Able Electric Co.) Bloomfield, CT – 4:05

Monday, September 23, 2013
Wolberg Electric Supply
Albany, NY

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Gregg Leggett (Leggett Electric) Kinderhook, NY – 4:22

Thursday, September 19, 2013
N&S Lighting Supply
Huntington Station, NY

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Rick Lella (R&R Electric) Huntington Station, NY – 4:30

Tuesday, September 17, 2013
Revco Electric
Southampton, NY

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Justin Winters (A&M Electric) Riverhead, NY – 5:16

Thursday, September 12, 2013
Billows Electric
Conshohocken, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Douglas Langiewicz (Lang Electric) Philadelphia, PA – 4:23

Tuesday, September 10, 2013
Billows Electric
Philadelphia, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Michael A. Del Bonifro (Unique Designs by Michael A. Del Bonifro) Philadelphia, PA – 5:03

Friday, September 6, 2013
Billows Electric
Berlin, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Bob Leyenaar (Pops Electric) Marlton, NJ – 4:27

Wednesday, September 4, 2013
Billows Electric
Folsom, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jim Mitchell (Mitch Electric) Folsom, PA – 3:29

Friday, August 30, 2013
Swift Electrical Supply
Teterboro, NJ

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Steve Eidner (Coviello Electric) Lodi, NJ – 4:54

Tuesday, August 27, 2013
Famous Supply
Washington, PA

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ron Bouvy (Bouvy HVAC Company) Pittsburgh, PA – 5:25

Friday, August 23, 2013
Paramont/E-O Electric Supply
Crestwood, IL

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Carol Spencer (Jet Electric) Oak Forest, IL – 7:33

Tuesday, August 20, 2013
Idlewood Electric Supply
Highland Park, IL

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Peter Bielinski (Kaunas Electric) Vernon Hills, IL – 5:24

Friday, August 16, 2013
Viking Electric Supply
LaCrosse, WI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Heath Popowich (EBS Electric) Onalaska, WI – 5:09

Wednesday, August 14, 2013
Viking Electric Supply
Blaine, MN

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Joel Goelz (Focus Electric) Lino Lakes, MN – 5:13

Friday, August 09, 2013
Milwaukee Stove / Design Air
Madison, WI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Chuck McFarland (Wohlers Heating) Cottage Grove, WI – 4:38

Wednesday, August 07, 2013
Hein Electric Supply
Brookfield, WI

ULTRA Pro Challenge Event Winner

  1. Ben Diamond (Diamond Electric) Saint Francis, WI - 4:30