ULTRA PRO Challenge

Midwest Region Results


Current Regional Leader

  1. Nick Rossing (Nick Electric) Madison, WI – 3:34

Tuesday, August 12, 2014
G. W. Berkheimer
South Bend, IN

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Jerry Krugh (Greenway Heating and Cooling) South Bend, IN – 4:46

Friday, August 8, 2014
Amperage Electric Supply
Roselle, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Israel Perez (Riteway Electric) Roselle, IL – 3:50

Wednesday, August 6, 2014
G. W. Berkheimer
McHenry, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Matt Hanus (All Weather Service) Cary, IL – 6:02

Monday, August 4, 2014
Idlewood Electric Supply
Highland Park, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Szymon Rzepiela (JVL Electric) Wood Dale, IL – 4:17

Thursday, July 31, 2014
Viking Electric Suppy
Green Bay, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Adam Swan (Elmstar Electric) Kaukauna, WI – 3:44

Tuesday, July 29, 2014
B. J. Electric Supply
Madison, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Nick Rossing (Nick Electric) Madison, WI – 3:34

Friday, July 25, 2014
National Excelsior
Blaine, MN

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Hickory Tate (Next Step Energy) Eau Claire, WI – 4:18

Wednesday, July 23, 2014
First Supply
Owatonna, MN

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Tore Osland (Connors P & H) Owatonna, MN – 5:01

Monday, July 21, 2014
Werner Electric Supply
La Crescent, MN

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Erik Martin (Wettstein Brothers Electric) La Crescent, MN – 3:43

Monday, August 11, 2014
National Excelsior
Elgin, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Chris Erickson (Kustom Heating) Elgin, IL – 3:39

Thursday, August 7, 2014
Northwest Electric Supply
Mt. Prospect, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Derek Gemmel (Sklena Electric) Park Ridge, IL – 3:56

Tuesday, August 5, 2014
Parmont-EO Electric Supply
Woodridge, IL

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. John Sullivan (Campbell Electric) Woodridge, IL – 5:57

Friday, August 1, 2014
All County Electric Supply
New Berlin, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Pete Mueller (Lighthouse Electric) Wauwatosa, WI – 3:45

Wednesday, July 30, 2014
Temperature Systems, Inc.
Green Bay, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Travis Allen (Engebus Heating) Madison, WI – 4:07

Monday, July 28, 2014
First Supply
Madison, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Chuck McFarland (Wohler's Heating) Cottage Grove, WI – 4:25

Thursday, July 24, 2014
Werner Electric Supply
Eau Claire, WI

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Andy Gross (NEI Electric) Eau Claire, WI – 4:05

Tuesday, July 22, 2014
First Supply
Rochester, MN

ULTRA PRO Challenge Event Winner

  1. Dustin Bren (Superior Mechanical) Rochester, MN – 4:18